Games Schedule

Team Date Opponent Location Result
Grade 5 Boys 16/12 St. Bernadette’s (exhibition game) STB W
Grade 5 Boys 14/01 Our Lady of Assumption OLA W
Tier 1 Girls 16/01 Alexander Robinson ARE CNCLD
Grade 6 Girls 20/01 St. Michael’s STP* L
Grade 6 Boys 20/01 St. Michael’s STP* L
Grade 7 Girls 21/01 St. Michael’s STM W
Grade 6 Girls 21/01 Our Lady of Assumption STP L
Grade 5 Girls 22/01 St. Michael’s STM* L
Grade 5 Boys 22/01 St. Michael’s STM* W
Tier One Boys 22/01 Albion ALB L
Grade 6 Boys 23/01 Our Lady of Assumption OLA W
Tier 1 Girls 23/01 Albion STP W
Grade 7 Girls 27/01 Queen of All Saints STP W
Grade 6 Girls 28/01 Our Lady of Assumption OLA L
Grade 6 Boys 28/01 Queen of All Saints QAS* L
Grade 7 Girls 28/01 Queen of All Saints QAS* CNCLD
Grade 5 Girls 29/01 Our Lady of Assumption OLA W
Tier 1 Boys 30/01 Alexander Robinson (2) STP W
Grade 5 Boys 30/01 Queen of All Saints QAS* T
Grade 5 Girls 30/01 Queen of All Saints QAS* L
Tier One Girls 30/01 Kanaka KNK L
Grade 7 Girls 04/02 Our Lady of Fatima OLF CNCLD
Grade 5 Girls 05/02 Our Lady of Fatima OLF* L
Grade 5 Boys 05/02 Our Lady of Fatima OLF* W
Tier 1 Boys 05/02 Alexander Robinson (1) ARE L
Grade 6 Girls 06/02 Our Lady of Fatima STP L
Grade 5 Girls 11/02 Our Lady of Fatima STP
Grade 6 Boys 12/02 Our Lady of Fatima OLF*
Grade 6 Girls 12/02 Our Lady of Fatima OLF* CNCLD
Grade 6 Girls 19/02 St. Michael’s STM
Tier 1 Boys 19/02 Kanaka KNK
Tier 1 Girls 20/02 Yennadon STP
Tier 1 Girls 21/02 Pitt Meadows PME
Grade 5 Boys 24/02 St. Matthew’s / St. Jude’s STMATT
Tier 1 Boys 24/02 Yennadon YEN
Tier 1 Girls 25/02 Hammond STP
Tier 1 Boys 26/02 Golden Ears GEE  
Tier 1 Girls 27/02 c’usqunela CSQ

 

PPD = postponed

Updated:  February 11, 2020 @ 12:40 p.m.

St. Patrick’s E-News

Register for our Weekly E-Newsletter and receive all the latest news and events about St. Patrick's School happenings.

Contact Us
We would love to hear from you!
  • 22589 121 Avenue, Maple Ridge
  • (604) 467-1571
  • (604) 467-2686
  • school@stpatsschool.org

New Report

Close